Ligaspel | Classic Bowl Söderköping


Ligan är aktiv.
Sammanställning
Div 1   


Start tid för match kl: 18:00
Plats     Omgångar     Lagnamn     Vinst     Oavgjort     Förlust     Total     Snitt     Lagpoäng     Poäng    
1    14    Team HAKA    9    2    3    16784    399.6    105    31    
2    14    Rännans Vänner    7    2    5    16850    401.2    100    25    
3    14    SPF Söderköping    7    1    6    16336    389    77    23    
4    14    Glada Kägglan    5    4    5    16590    395    82    20    
5    14    Kamraterna    6    1    7    16893    402.2    77    19    
6    13    IKS U    5    1    7    14838    380.5    71    17    
7    14    Östgöta Beläggarna    4    3    7    16543    393.9    75    15    
8    13    Team Cassel    5    0    8    15332    393.1    73    15    


Sammanställning spelare i grupp.

Omgång 1

2022-01-31 18:00, Glada Kägglan - Kamraterna
2022-01-31 18:00, SPF Söderköping - IKS U
2022-01-31 18:00, Team Cassel - Rännans Vänner
2022-05-02 16:45, Östgöta Beläggarna - Team HAKA

Omgång 2

2022-02-07 18:00, Rännans Vänner - SPF Söderköping
2022-02-07 18:00, Team HAKA - Team Cassel
2022-02-23 17:30, IKS U - Glada Kägglan
2022-02-07 18:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - Kamraterna

Omgång 3

2022-02-14 18:00, Team Cassel - Östgöta Beläggarna
2022-03-14 16:45, Glada Kägglan - Rännans Vänner
2022-02-14 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Team HAKA
2022-02-14 18:00, IKS U - Kamraterna

Omgång 4

2022-02-21 18:00, Glada Kägglan - Team HAKA
2022-02-21 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Östgöta Beläggarna
2022-02-21 18:00, Team Cassel - Kamraterna
2022-02-28 19:30, IKS U - Rännans Vänner

Omgång 5

2022-02-28 18:00, IKS U - Team HAKA
2022-02-28 18:00, Kamraterna - Rännans Vänner
2022-04-27 16:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - Glada Kägglan
2022-02-28 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Team Cassel

Omgång 6

2022-03-07 18:00, Rännans Vänner - Team HAKA
2022-03-07 18:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - IKS U
2022-03-07 18:00, Kamraterna - SPF Söderköping
2022-03-07 18:00, Glada Kägglan - Team Cassel

Omgång 7

2022-03-14 18:00, Rännans Vänner - Östgöta Beläggarna
2022-03-14 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Glada Kägglan
2022-03-14 18:00, Team Cassel - IKS U
2022-03-14 18:00, Team HAKA - Kamraterna

Omgång 8

2022-03-21 18:00, Kamraterna - Glada Kägglan
2022-03-21 18:00, IKS U - SPF Söderköping
2022-03-21 18:00, Rännans Vänner - Team Cassel
2022-03-21 18:00, Team HAKA - Östgöta Beläggarna

Omgång 9

2022-03-28 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Rännans Vänner
2022-03-28 18:00, Team Cassel - Team HAKA
2022-03-28 18:00, Glada Kägglan - IKS U
2022-03-28 18:00, Kamraterna - Östgöta Beläggarna

Omgång 10

2022-04-04 18:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - Team Cassel
2022-04-04 18:00, Rännans Vänner - Glada Kägglan
2022-04-04 18:00, Team HAKA - SPF Söderköping
2022-04-04 18:00, Kamraterna - IKS U

Omgång 11

2022-04-11 18:00, Team HAKA - Glada Kägglan
2022-04-11 18:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - SPF Söderköping
2022-04-11 18:00, Kamraterna - Team Cassel
2022-04-11 18:00, Rännans Vänner - IKS U

Omgång 12

2022-05-09 18:00, Team HAKA - IKS U
2022-05-09 18:00, Rännans Vänner - Kamraterna
2022-05-09 18:00, Glada Kägglan - Östgöta Beläggarna
2022-05-09 18:00, Team Cassel - SPF Söderköping

Omgång 13

2022-04-25 18:00, Team HAKA - Rännans Vänner
2022-04-25 18:00, IKS U - Östgöta Beläggarna
2022-04-25 18:00, SPF Söderköping - Kamraterna
2022-04-25 18:00, Team Cassel - Glada Kägglan

Omgång 14

2022-05-02 18:00, Östgöta Beläggarna - Rännans Vänner
2022-05-02 18:00, Glada Kägglan - SPF Söderköping
2022-05-02 18:00, IKS U - Team Cassel
2022-05-02 18:00, Kamraterna - Team HAKA