Ligaspel | Classic Bowl Söderköping


Ligan är aktiv.
Sammanställning   Grupp 1   

Placeringar:

Plats     Namn     Serie 1     Serie 2     Serie 3     Serie 4     Serie 5     Serie 6     Total    
1    Marcus Kern BK Kamraterna    248    232    233    246    258    238    1455    
2    Lucas Eriksson BK Domino    253    230    225    286    220    239    1453    
3    Rebecca Landqvist BK Origo    247    240    227    233    236    269    1452    
4    Joel Lothigius Team Linköping BC    203    235    256    218    267    249    1428    
5    Therese Gustafsson Alf IK Sleipner    290    243    218    221    239    210    1421    
6    Håkan Aronsson IK Sleipner    220    219    221    255    233    266    1414    
7    Patrik Jonsson IK Sleipner    242    178    230    212    276    274    1412    
8    Tomas Norrbin Mjölby Bowling    232    246    231    243    231    229    1412    
9    Alexander Gustavsson BK Domino    221    288    235    234    223    210    1411    
10    Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK    203    278    217    234    248    229    1409    
11    Thea Huck BK Linnea    251    265    212    227    220    222    1397    
12    Anders Appelgren BK Lejonen    193    254    239    272    191    244    1393    
13    Pontus Ljungberg BK Orig    266    250    226    193    243    210    1388    
14    Ludvig Ottosson Team Linköping BC    244    206    231    247    261    197    1386    
15    Simon Norrman Forsheda BK    231    241    221    245    259    185    1382    
16    Nicklas Strandberg IK Sleipner    189    223    246    197    285    240    1380    
17    Per Tillberg BK Vallonen    214    194    260    269    206    237    1380    
18    Christian Åberg IK Sleipner    226    214    233    238    235    230    1376    
19    Arild Ljungberg BK Brio    219    190    204    256    269    234    1372    
20    Krister Wenström Mjölby Bowling    187    227    232    205    271    247    1369    
21    William Berggren Team Clan BK    247    192    226    258    232    213    1368    
22    Lars Stylander IK Sleipner    220    263    244    196    199    243    1365    
23    Teodor Samuelsson BK Örnen    192    268    224    185    247    246    1362    
24    Johan Forsström BK Lejonen    168    270    218    210    229    262    1357    
25    Alvin Kvarnström BK Force    209    267    239    192    238    210    1355    
26    Robin Hultsten BK Kaskad    168    224    224    227    233    278    1354    
27    Claes Karlsson IK Sleipner    161    251    219    253    237    230    1351    
28    Emilia Zune Kiiskinen Motala BF    242    195    243    185    266    219    1350    
29    Ringo Kåhlman Team Gamleby    246    233    225    201    233    206    1344    
30    Daniel Öberg BK Kamraterna    195    284    169    241    230    217    1336    
31    Robin Ilhammar Team Clan BK    213    215    251    203    256    193    1331    
32    Örjan Alven BK Kamraterna    191    226    211    197    200    302    1327    
33    Olle Öberg BK Kamraterna    209    245    232    211    224    205    1326    
34    Johan Ringqvist IK Sleipner    250    181    235    232    227    195    1320    
35    Rasmus Samuelsson BK Örnen    213    222    207    204    241    232    1319    
36    Kristoffer Bergström BK SF/04    243    145    198    280    258    194    1318    
37    Mikael Elofsson BK Kamraterna    201    220    223    222    218    233    1317    
38    Melvin Hallman Team Gamleby BC    233    208    204    228    253    190    1316    
39    Dennis Petersson Team Baltzar    210    213    230    266    194    197    1310    
40    Sandra Lundgren LDBS Zorita    216    270    192    187    203    236    1304    
41    Kevin Stenegärd Team Clan BK    241    208    251    228    192    184    1304    
42    Mathias Landqvist BK Origo    225    173    197    258    199    250    1302    
43    Stefan Jönsson BK Vallonen    200    203    243    237    185    228    1296    
44    Christer Ström BK Kamraterna    243    228    179    203    243    200    1296    
45    Leo Gustafsson BK SF/04    200    190    231    247    230    195    1293    
46    Melker Hallman Team Gamleby BC    205    197    242    216    199    233    1292    
47    Christer Gustavsson BK Kamraterna    223    198    259    205    216    189    1290    
48    Sebastian Gustavsson IK Sleipner    194    220    244    192    221    216    1287    
49    Daniel Kåhlman Team Gamleby    183    172    227    221    202    278    1283    
50    Jessy Fröjd IFK Norrköping    240    196    222    217    199    209    1283    
51    Eva Carlsson BK Kamraterna     182    218    213    218    244    206    1281    
52    Rickard Cassel IK Sleipner    173    205    286    245    191    178    1278    
53    Felicia Jonsson Motala BF    189    195    246    210    211    226    1277    
54    Mikael Carlsson BK Kamraterna    209    201    175    219    215    244    1263    
55    Jonas Andersson AIK    240    223    191    188    223    198    1263    
56    Alexander Hallman Team Gamleby BC    172    240    204    182    263    201    1262    
57    Sandra Åkesson Olofströms BS    197    215    228    214    214    193    1261    
58    Jonathan Ljungberg BK Origo    197    206    193    178    232    254    1260    
59    Theo Westerlund Team Baltzar    227    202    203    179    211    237    1259    
60    Fredrik Andersson IK Sleipner    210    250    202    193    204    200    1259    
61    Per Olov Karmehed BK Origo    200    219    215    201    232    192    1259    
62    Sonny Carlsson BK Kamraterna    230    213    191    231    223    167    1255    
63    Eric Wenström Mjölby Bowling    211    184    224    212    208    211    1250    
64    Asko Juola BK Kasi    212    221    265    153    217    179    1247    
65    Bengt Johansson BK Kamraterna    198    208    222    203    243    165    1239    
66    Tommy Gustavsson Ludvika BK    205    214    219    193    204    201    1236    
67    Lise-Lott Arvidsson Mjölby Bowling    246    168    230    180    230    180    1234    
68    Billy Ström Fyrishov BK    236    192    240    178    161    226    1233    
69    Saga Gannerud Skillingaryds IS    164    233    194    191    223    223    1228    
70    Kristoffer Aronsson IK Sleipner    163    241    214    188    226    195    1227    
71    Hanna Bruce BK Origo    249    198    197    208    187    181    1220    
72    Michael Wittendorff BK Örnen    248    193    196    197    172    210    1216    
73    Anders Kalhed IK Sleipner    229    199    182    185    225    190    1210    
74    Malin Johansson BK Högland    174    193    223    180    183    251    1204    
75    Marita Svensson IK Sleipner    203    207    205    210    187    192    1204    
76    Linus Söderlund BK Origo    202    191    170    210    200    228    1201    
77    Patrik Westerlund Team Baltzar    204    209    200    182    210    194    1199    
78    Thomas Holmberg BK Kaskad    226    187    211    205    189    179    1197    
79    Håkan Moren IK Sleipner    174    224    232    169    192    198    1189    
80    Andre Lek Herdin Fyrishov BK    198    166    180    238    225    182    1189    
81    Inge Hellberg BK Örnen    199    189    209    226    191    173    1187    
82    Jerry Johansson Team Gamleby    201    210    219    165    213    174    1182    
83    Kent Salomon IFK Norrköping    165    219    191    234    211    162    1182    
84    Thomas Andersson IK Sleipner    194    211    216    180    179    193    1173    
85    Andreas Svensson BK Kamraterna    207    219    208    210    177    148    1169    
86    Göran Skotte BK Kamtarterna    158    228    214    176    208    174    1158    
87    Tarja Alven BK Kamraterna    172    188    189    196    203    205    1153    
88    Lena Brinkeback BC Fyrklöver    203    198    170    194    187    200    1152    
89    Fredrik Eriksson IK Sleipner    158    201    149    192    222    218    1140    
90    Wilmer Bergius IK Sleipner    168    186    179    176    221    207    1137    
91    Andreas Magnusson BK Joker    149    187    160    211    207    207    1121    
92    Christer Jonasson Pihl IK Sleipner    174    193    166    206    190    181    1110    
93    Anders Dahlström BK Kamraterna    167    193    223    148    175    193    1099    
94    Leon Kåhlman Team Gamleby    143    178    182    197    224    175    1099    
95    Emma Mewen BK Sture    168    202    212    181    138    168    1069    
96    Linus Karlsson BK Kamraterna    148    244    151    179    157    115    994